Latest
Home » Dawn Jobs » Government Jobs » Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B Registration Form Date 18 June

Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B Registration Form Date 18 June

Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B Registration Form Date 18 June: Pakistan Navy is offering different Branches latest vacancies for job seekers. Pakistan navy latest government vacancies are offering through Pak Navy Short Service commission Course 2017-B . According to Pakistan Navy applicants will apply their job application form in Operation Branch, Special Branch IT Specialist, Medical Branch Specialist, Education Branch, Education Branch Islamiyat, Education Branch Psychologists and Naval Law Branch. If you want to get Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B all posts eligibility criteria, last date, application form registration, selection procedure and other Benefits details then read all further details through below side information.
Last date job application form Pak Navy registration:

18 June 2017

Jobs offered by:

Pakistan Navy Short Service commission Course 2017 B

Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B Registration Form Date 18 June

Posts Names and Branches Names:

  • Operation Branch — Marines and SSG N
  • Special Branch — IT Specialist
  • Medical Branch — Specialists
  • Education Branch Islamiyat teacher
  • Education Branch Psychologists

How to Apply Application form in Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B?

4th of June 2017 to 18th of June 2017 online Pakistan navy application form is available for submission. Application form processing fee is 300 for each application form. Original documents is requires for applicants on interview date. For more details you can clear your queries through Pakistan Navy Nearest Branch.

Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B Center Name and Phone Number:

  • Abbottabad 0992401025
    DI Khan 09669280467
    Faisalabad 0419200674
    Gwadar 0864211874-5
    Karachi 02148506703-4
    Lahore 042-9220629
    Multan 061-9201184
    Peshawar 0919212316
    Quetta 0819201249
    Rawalpindi 0515961836
    S B Abad 02449370123
    Sialkot 0514267639
    Sukkur 0715620042
    SWAT 0946723479
    Gilgit 05811922556

Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B Registration Form Date 18 June

Eligibility criteria of Pakistan Navy Short Service Commission Course 2017 B Special Branch IT:

Special Branch post — Height 5 feet 4 inches — age upto 27 years — Gender Male and female – Female serving height 5 feet — Marriage status Unmarried — Qualification Master/ Bachelor Degree 16 years with minimum 60% marks in Computer Science or Software Engineering or information Technology Information Security.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*