Latest
Home » Jang Jobs » Government Jobs » How To Join Pakistan Navy 2019

How To Join Pakistan Navy 2019

How To Join Pakistan Navy 2019? This is a very important topic and here we are sharing this Topic complete detail. Pakistan Navy is well reputed force under worldwide navy forces eyes. Yes this is a reality Pakistan Navy is limited force due to water area in Pakistan. Pakistan Navy 2019 jobs are giving for intermediate, Bachelor, Master and PhD level education holders. Pakistan Navy latest jobs 2019 is offering for different Pak Navy branches named Operations Branch, Special Branch, Medical Branch, Education branch, Naval Law Branch and many other departments. If you want to get job in Pak navy job 2018 then keep in mind Pakistan Navy each job requirement procedure is based on written test, physical test, fitness medical test, team work test, leading test and final interview. On this page we are also sharing Pak Navy selection center names address and phone number for further any update regarding Pak Navy jobs 2019 application form submission and written test dates.

Force name:

Pakistan Navy

How To Join Pakistan Navy 2019

How To Join Pakistan Navy 2019

Posts names:

This page is giving all Pakistan Navy jobs 2019 newspaper advertisement cutting. Through this material you will easily understand each and everything for Pakistan Navy low to high grade vacancies. Pak Navy jobs 2019 is offering post name, eligibility criteria, last date and interview date.

Important Phone Number for Pak Navy Selection center:

Abbottabad 0992382854

Faisalabad 0419200674

Lahore 04266961410

Quetta 0819201249

D I Khan 09669280467

Karachi 02148506702

Multan 061920184

Peshawar 0919212316

Quetta 0819201249

Rawalpindi 0515953060

SWAT 0946723479

Shaheed Benazirabad 02449370123

Sukkur 0715620042

GWADAR 0864211874

Advance Recruitment center Sialkot 0524267639

Advance Requirement Center Gilgit 05811922556

If you want to get Pak Navy Short service commission then visit this page after few working days. Now we are sharing Pakistan Navy Short service commission advertisement for further Pak Navy further requirement procedure details. if you have any question regarding Pak Navy jobs 209 then drop your comment in below side comment box. Pak Navy all details are available on this page without any lengthy procedure. you will easily understand Pak Navy jobs 2019 details.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*