PakiJobs

Karachi Express Timing And Ticket Price, Online Booking

It is not easy for people to get tickets from the station so they are looking for Karachi Express Timing And Ticket Price, Online Booking Karachi Express train stops are based in Lahore JN, Raiwind JN, Sahiwal, Khanewal JN, Multan Cant, Bahawalpur, Rohri JN, Nawabshah JN, Hyderabad JN, Landhi JN, Drig Road. Karachi Express Train tickets are offered under three options, Yes here we are talking about AC Sleeper, Economy, and Business class. Below you will details about Karachi Express Timing And Ticket Price, and Online Booking.

Karachi Express Timing And Ticket Price

Loader Loading...
EAD Logo Taking too long?

Reload Reload document
| Open Open in new tab

Download [2.86 MB]

Karachi Express Train Ticket Online Booking:

Online booking for Karachi express train or other Pakistan train ticket reservation systems is available here. You can just click on the below link to book your ticket. Karachi express train ticket plan information details are available on the Pakistan Railway website.

Click Here

Karachi Express Timing:

Train Name:
Train Name: Karachi Express (DN)
Serial NO Stop Arrival Departure
1 Karachi Cant Start 16:30
2 Hyderabad Jn

18:40

18:48
3 Nawabshah

20;09

20:11

4

Rohri Jn

23:10

23:35

5

Bahawalpur

03:52

03:54

6

Multan

05:20

05:25

7

Khanewal Jn

06:10

06:30

8

Sahiwal

07:51

07:53

9

Raiwind

09:20

09:25

10

Kot Lakpat

09:49

09:51

11

Lahore Jn

10:25

End

Pakistan Railway and Karachi Express Train service condition:

Railways’ condition is not ideal as compared to other developed countries. Pakistan Railway Karachi express and other new numbers of train services are improved for Pakistan railway users. Karachi express train ticket booking, fare details plan details arrival station, and departure station online services are the best example of good service. According to different passengers Pakistan railway Express train food quality, security, washroom condition, waiter services, and staff communications are very good so Karachi express service is providing the best-traveling services for all Pakistan people.

Karachi Express Timing And Ticket Price, Online Booking

How to See Karachi express plan?

You can get more details about Karachi express AC, Economy, and Business class information for Karachi Express Train Ticket Price, Fare, Time Table, and Online Booking searchers.

You can visit the pdf file given at the start of the post to get info about Karachi Express Timing And Ticket Price, and Online Booking. In Pakistan Railway three Train services are very popular including Teez gam, Awam express, and Karachi express. Pakistan Railway Karachi expresses AC Sleeper, Economy, and Business class tickets prices are different so according to your choice get a train ticket.

2 thoughts on “Karachi Express Timing And Ticket Price, Online Booking”

Leave a Comment